Hi Rock Kinjal Pride

Kinjal Pride, 13, Dr Baba Saheb Ambedkar Road, Shree Ganesh Nagar, Lal Baug, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400012
Parel
₹2.77 Cr - 3.01 Cr
₹2.77 Cr - 3.01 Cr
BOOK PROPERTY

Overview

Kinjal Pride is a premium residential project strategically located in the prime locale of Parel, Mumbai, in close proximity to ITC Grand Central and KEM Hospital. Offering spacious 2 BHK homes, the project ensures seamless connectivity to major corporate hubs, 5-star hotels, reputed schools, fine dining restaurants, and key railway stations. Situated just off the Eastern Express Highway, Kinjal Pride provides effortless daily commuting across the city. This standalone 22-storey tower features modern architecture, premium specifications, and unobstructed city views, delivering a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and upscale urban living.
Configuration
2 BHK
Under construction
Possession in Oct 2026
Avg. Price
₹49,498/sq.ft
RERA Carpet Area
560 - 607 sqft
Why consider buying this property?
  • Prime location in Parel, Mumbai.
  • Excellent connectivity via Eastern Express Highway.
  • Well-connected to major railway stations.
  • Thoughtfully planned homes with optimal space utilization.
  • Spacious and well-designed 2 BHK residences.
  • Easy access to major corporate hubs and business districts.
  • Standalone 22-storey tower with modern elevation.
  • Ideal for comfortable and convenient urban lifestyle.

Multipurpose Hall
amenities/Senior-Citizen-Sitout-secondary
Senior citizen Area
amenities/walking-area-secondary
Walking Area
amenities/Lobby-1-secondary
Well Designed Entrance Lobby
View all 13 amenities