Prathamesh Star

Sailee Prathamesh Star, 457, New Link Rd, Malad, New MHB Colony, Ashtavinayak Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
Borivali West
₹1.04 Cr - 2.25 Cr
₹1.04 Cr - 2.25 Cr
BOOK PROPERTY

Overview

Prathamesh Star by SaiLee Developers is a residential project located in the prime locality of Borivali West, Mumbai. Spread across 0.29 acres, the project is thoughtfully planned to offer a comfortable and convenient urban lifestyle. Strategically positioned in a well-developed neighborhood, it enjoys excellent connectivity to railway stations, malls, hospitals, colleges, corporate offices, and restaurants. With strong social infrastructure and easy access to daily essentials, Prathamesh Star is an ideal choice for modern families and working professionals seeking connected city living.
Configuration
1 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK
Under construction
Possession in Jun 2026
Avg. Price
₹25,000/sq.ft
RERA Carpet Area
417 - 900 sqft
Why consider buying this property?
  • Located in Borivali West, Mumbai.
  • Thoughtfully planned residential development.
  • Well-connected to railway stations and major road networks.
  • Easy access to corporate offices and restaurants.
  • Spread across 0.29 acres of land.
  • Prime location with excellent social infrastructure.
  • Close proximity to malls, hospitals and colleges.

3 BHK
4 BHK
  • 417 sq. ft

  • 426 sq. ft

Name
1 BHK
Price Range
₹1.04 Cr
Floor_Plan_Image