Godrej The Highlands

The Highlands, Village Thombrewadi, Post, Taluka, Panvel, Poyanje, Maharashtra 410206
Panvel
₹1.24 Cr - 1.93 Cr
₹1.24 Cr - 1.93 Cr
BOOK PROPERTY

Overview

Godrej The Highlands by Godrej Properties is a premium residential development located in Panvel, one of the fastest-growing destinations in the Mumbai Metropolitan Region. The project offers thoughtfully designed 2 BHK and 3 BHK homes that combine modern architecture, functional layouts, and lifestyle-focused amenities. Surrounded by evolving infrastructure and excellent connectivity, the development provides a comfortable living environment for families while offering strong investment potential. With the trusted legacy of Godrej Properties and a strategic location in Panvel, the project delivers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience and future growth.
Configuration
2 BHK, 3 BHK
Under construction
Possession in Sep 2026
Avg. Price
₹20,261/sq.ft
RERA Carpet Area
612 - 955 sqft
Why consider buying this property?
  • Located in Panvel, a fast-developing suburb of Navi Mumbai.
  • Spread across a thoughtfully designed residential layout.
  • Excellent connectivity to Mumbai-Pune Expressway, upcoming International Airport major commercial hubs.
  • Premium 2 & 3 BHK Homes with spacious layouts.
  • Proximity to schools, hospitals, shopping malls & transport links.

Multipurpose Hall
amenities/Senior-Citizen-Sitout-secondary
Senior citizen Area
amenities/spa-secondary
Spa
amenities/swimming-pool-secondary
Swimming Pool
amenities/walking-area-secondary
Walking Area
amenities/Lobby-1-secondary
Well Designed Entrance Lobby
View all 13 amenities