Ostwal Horizon

Ostwal Horizon, Beverly Park Road, Next to Oswal Heights, opp. Santhome school, Unique Gardens, Gaurav City, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401107
Mira Road East
₹41 L - 57.4 L
₹41 L - 57.4 L
BOOK PROPERTY

Overview

Ostwal Horizon is a well-planned residential project in Mira Road East, developed by Shree Ostwal Builders Ltd, offering thoughtfully designed 1 RK & 1 BHK homes ideal for modern urban living. Located in a fast-developing suburb, the project provides excellent connectivity to major city hubs, key transport networks, and essential social infrastructure such as reputed schools, hospitals, shopping centers, and daily conveniences. With smart space planning, efficient layouts, and quality construction, Ostwal Horizon ensures a comfortable and functional lifestyle. This project is an ideal choice for first-time homebuyers and real estate investors seeking affordability, convenience, and strong property appreciation potential in Mumbai.
Configuration
1 BHK, 1 RK
Under construction
Possession in Dec 2028
Avg. Price
₹10,250/sq.ft
RERA Carpet Area
400 - 560 sqft
Why consider buying this property?
  • Well-planned residential project in Mira Road East.
  • Compact and efficient layouts with optimal space utilization.
  • Located in a fast-developing area with strong growth potential.
  • Close proximity to schools, hospitals, shopping centers, and daily essentials.
  • Offers smartly designed 1 RK & 1 BHK homes.
  • Ideal for first-time homebuyers and budget-friendly buyers.
  • Excellent connectivity to major city hubs and transport networks.

1 BHK
1 RK
  • 425 sq. ft

  • 450 sq. ft

  • 560 sq. ft

Name
1 BHK
Price Range
₹43.56 L

Juana Mother And Child Care Hospital
0.2 km

pdp-hospital