Chandak Highscape City

Chandak Highscape City, Off Eastern Freeway, Sahyadri Nagar, Chembur (E), Mumbai - 400071
Chembur East
₹1.18 Cr - 2.63 Cr
₹1.18 Cr - 2.63 Cr
BOOK PROPERTY

Overview

Chandak Highscape City by Chandak Group is a premium residential development located in Chembur East, Mumbai, offering thoughtfully designed 1, 2 and 3 BHK apartments. Set amidst expansive greenery, the project combines modern high-rise living with a serene natural environment. Strategically located in one of Mumbai’s most sought-after residential hubs, it offers excellent connectivity to key parts of the city along with strong social infrastructure. Chandak Highscape City delivers a balanced lifestyle of comfort, convenience, and urban greenery.
Configuration
1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK
Under construction
Possession in Dec 2030
Avg. Price
₹29,500/sq.ft
RERA Carpet Area
400 - 890 sqft
Why consider buying this property?
  • Located in Chembur East, Mumbai.
  • One of the prominent high-rise developments in Chembur.
  • Excellent connectivity to major parts of Mumbai.
  • Close to schools, hospitals, shopping and daily essentials.
  • Offers well-designed 1,2 & 3 BHK residences.
  • Premium urban lifestyle with nature-integrated living.
  • Well-developed social infrastructure in the vicinity.

3 BHK
  • 400 sq. ft

  • 440 sq. ft

Name
1 BHK
Price Range
₹1.18 Cr